Get
Social

Business Hive Live Exhibitors

Main Hall

Name Business Name     Stand number
Angela Smith Positive Image Clinic UK ltd 1
Angela Smith Positive Image Clinic UK ltd 2
Giles Barker Flixborough Eco Tech Ltd 3
Judy Norton Root2 Recruitment Ltd 4
Judy Norton Root2 Recruitment Ltd 5
Deborah Cooper NELC 6
Rachel Hobson Jackson Green & Preston 7
Lynn Fieldson Barclays Bank 8
David McCormick David Mccormick Consulting 9
Rachel Duncalf FB Wealth Management 10
Mel sharpe Oakridge Hotels 11
Katerina Dainty Blueprint Document Solutions 12
Paul Smith Get Extra 13
Ros Hatton Forrester Boyd 14
Barry Nicol Stallard Kane Associates Ltd 15
Lee Davison Intrasource 16
Gary McMullen Towerstaff Construction 17
Tim Maddinson e-factor Business 18
Paul Slade Natwest 19
Louise Bell Bell4Business 20
Gary Swan Riverside Print & Copy 21
Andy Doran Franklin College 22
Steve Ryder CPO 23
Vince Bolger Service Master 24
Claire Brumfield Fortis Therapy & Training 25
Gillian Wallace Armstrong GWS Accounts Limited 26
Joanne Wright Wish upon a star 27
Mark Furneaux Mobile Medical Cover 28
Bev Clark HSBC 29
Louise Sutton Avant Partnership 30
Carl Bradley Clark Weightman 31
Tony Marsden The HR Dept 32
Alex Weddell Weaver Wroot 33
Myles Shaw GCW 34
Alan Horton Henderson Insurance Broker 35
Jayne O'flynn Driver Hire 36
John Mchale Action Coach 37
Tim Daniels Finance For Enterprise 38
Derek McAndrew Teneo (UK) 39
Derek McAndrew Teneo (UK) 40
Diane Jones Handelsbanken 41
Mick Clarke Sign of the Times 42
Mick Clarke Sign of the Times 43

 

Lobby

Name Business Name Stand number
Craig Healey St James Hotel F1
Simon Beeton Navigo F2
Mark Fenty GHOPA F3
Chris Jackson eMentor F4
Rachael Nairn Marshall BMW/Mini F5
Kevin Carrick Pathways Training Limited F6
Kirsty Raywood LIVES F7
Sarah Brattan Investment Hub NEL F8
Graham Kent BGG F9
Karen Oliver Able 4 U F10
Gina Waterhouse Bishop Grosseteste University F11

 

Tech Lounge

Name Business Name Stand number
Amanda Vine Oasis Health Club B1
Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Photography B2
Dan Riley Spearhead Interactive B3
Jake Dixon TJ Dixon Limited B4
Glenn Thow LCS Group B5
Glenn Thow LCS Group B6
Cara-Jayne Portess ENGIE B7
John Reynolds Reynolds Training Services B8
Ella Brown Modal Training B9
Ella Brown Modal Training B10
Ella Brown Modal Training B11
Jonathan Cozens IT-Services B12
James Cartwright Perspective Design B13
Richard Powell Just Telecomms B14

 

Balcony

Name Business Name Stand number
Jose Stewart Staffline B1
Daniel Hunt Santander B2
Jeremy Pye XOS (UK) B3
Victoria Fisher Carelink B4
Dawn Jones Evolve Wealth B5
Catherine White Barrass White Legal B6
Spencer Coffin Procure Direct Ltd B7
Peter Allsopp Torque Solutions Ltd B8
Matthew Nicholls Swinton Commerical B9